# Имя Уровень Ранг Статус
101 Andreas Clausewitz 44 Первый сержант [E-9] Офлайн
102 Yukino Igarashi 4 Первый сержант [E-9] Офлайн
103 Thomas Forsberg 3 Первый сержант [E-9] Офлайн
104 Herbert Rennenkampf 5 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
105 Salvatore Costello 20 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
106 Roy Rouse 13 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
107 Mine Takana 9 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
108 Robert Hammer 4 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
109 John Blackburn 4 Мастер-сержант [E-8] Офлайн
110 Jangl Destroy 19 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
111 Hike Black 3 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
112 Andrew Kingsman 36 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
113 Aleksandr Kerasimov 7 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
114 Tony Fly 24 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
115 Tommy Gilbert 4 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
116 Scott Patterson 9 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
117 Kyo Kondao 15 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
118 Tomy Mattison 8 Сержант 1-го класса [E-7] Офлайн
119 Den Yong 20 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
120 Kiozzo Tripplex 5 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
121 Nikson Izukingweihz 11 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
122 Ray Nightcore 4 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
123 Koki Franco 12 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
124 Dante Izukingweihz 2 Стафф-сержант [E-6] Офлайн
125 James Hugh 11 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
126 Gosha Prophet 29 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
127 Daniil Mazur 16 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
128 Kenshi Khawasaki 13 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
129 Joe Turner 3 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
130 Pavel Mouse 4 Сержант [E-5] Офлайн
131 Bogdan Chuvakin 17 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
132 Vladislav Prosvirin 14 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
133 Jacob Bric 21 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
134 Vitaly Smoktunovsky 36 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
135 Dimas Pachenko 14 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
136 Emma Thompson 14 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
137 Gennadii Challiy 6 Специалист [E-4] Офлайн
138 Pavel Barinov 4 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
139 Kirin Tee 11 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
140 Daniil Yakushenko 6 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
141 Michael Blaskowitz 2 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
142 John Sanders 2 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
143 Passo Sitte 4 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
144 Chili Oliver 4 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
145 Kirigaya Kadzuto 5 Рядовой 1-го класса [E-3] Офлайн
146 Brain Okami 10 Рядовой [E-2] Офлайн
147 Wlodick Anderson 7 Рядовой [E-2] Офлайн
148 Deshawn Bloodthorn 4 Рядовой [E-2] Офлайн
149 Donatello Razer 12 Рядовой [E-2] Офлайн
150 Andrey Chapka 3 Рядовой [E-2] Офлайн